MOST WANTED SEX OFFENDERS

OREGON
10NewsArticles




WANTED FOR

Sexual Abuse, Unknown, OR

Rape, Unknown, OR

POSSIBLE LOCATIONS

California

Oregon

PREDATORY FANTASIES, A LIFE OF LIES

more...

Daniel Clement Chafe is wanted by the FBI for rape, sexual abuse, and sodomy in Roseburg, Oregon in connection with alleged recruitment of girls (ages 14 and 16) to join a clan ("Cobalt Clan") in more...

UNLAWFUL FLIGHT TO AVOID PROSECUTION - SEXUAL ABUSE IN THE FIRST DEGREE

Aliases: Donald E. Crawford, Donald Crawford, Donald Earl Crawford

DESCRIPTION

Date more...

WANTED FOR

Escape from work camp

Rape 1 (x 2); Sodomy 1 (x 2)

Race: White

Sex: Male

Birthdate: March 21, 1946

Height: 5' 10"

Weight: more...

UNLAWFUL FLIGHT TO AVOID PROSECUTION - FAILURE TO APPEAR (SEXUAL ABUSE IN THE FIRST DEGREE)

ANTHONY KENDALL DEWATER

Aliases: Tony Dewater, Anthony Girod, Anthony more...